ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:50:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31524)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2FLUPHULIA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)7
3HBEHABIBPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)12
4KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)16
5RHARANAGHAT JN11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)20
6PDXPAYRADANGA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)26
7CDHCHAKDAHA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)31
8PXRPALPARA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)34
9SMXSIMURALI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)36
10MPJMADANPUR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)40
11KYIKALYANI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)45
12KPAKANCHRAPARA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)48
13HLRHALISAHAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)51
14NHNAIHATI JN12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)56
15KNRKANKINARA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)58
16JGDLJAGADAL12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)60
17SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)63
18IPICHHAPUR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)66
19PTFPALTA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)68
20BPBARRACKPORE12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)71
21TGHTITAGARH13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)73
22KDHKHARDAHA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)75
23SEPSODPUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)77
24AGPAGARPARA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)79
25BLHBELGHARIA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)82
26DDJDUM DUM13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)86
27BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)90
28SDAHSEALDAH13:42 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :