ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:45:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31525)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)77
26HBEHABIBPUR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)81
27FLUPHULIA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)86
28STBSHANTIPUR16:40 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :