ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31526)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource13:12 (Day 1)0
2BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)4
3FLUPHULIA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)7
4HBEHABIBPUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)12
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)16
6RHARANAGHAT JN13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)20
7PDXPAYRADANGA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)26
8CDHCHAKDAHA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)31
9PXRPALPARA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)34
10SMXSIMURALI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)36
11MPJMADANPUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)40
12KYIKALYANI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)45
13KPAKANCHRAPARA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)48
14HLRHALISAHAR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)51
15NHNAIHATI JN14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)56
16KNRKANKINARA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)58
17JGDLJAGADAL14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)60
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)63
19IPICHHAPUR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)66
20PTFPALTA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)68
21BPBARRACKPORE14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)71
22TGHTITAGARH14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)73
23KDHKHARDAHA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)75
24SEPSODPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)77
25AGPAGARPARA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)79
26BLHBELGHARIA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)82
27DDJDUM DUM15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)86
28BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)90
29SDAHSEALDAH15:30 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :