ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31527)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)77
26HBEHABIBPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)81
27FLUPHULIA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)86
28BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)89
29STBSHANTIPUR18:08 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :