ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:00:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31529)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31529)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31529)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:57 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)77
26HBEHABIBPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)81
27FLUPHULIA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)86
28BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)89
29STBSHANTIPUR19:20 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :