ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31530)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31530)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)4
3FLUPHULIA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)7
4HBEHABIBPUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)12
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)16
6RHARANAGHAT JN16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)20
7PDXPAYRADANGA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)26
8CDHCHAKDAHA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)31
9PXRPALPARA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)34
10SMXSIMURALI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)36
11MPJMADANPUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)40
12KYIKALYANI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)45
13KPAKANCHRAPARA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)48
14HLRHALISAHAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)51
15NHNAIHATI JN16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)56
16KNRKANKINARA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)58
17JGDLJAGADAL16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)60
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)63
19IPICHHAPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)66
20PTFPALTA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)68
21BPBARRACKPORE17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)71
22TGHTITAGARH17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)73
23KDHKHARDAHA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)75
24SEPSODPUR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)77
25AGPAGARPARA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)79
26BLHBELGHARIA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)82
27DDJDUM DUM17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)86
28BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)90
29SDAHSEALDAH17:55 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :