ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31531)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:52 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)7
3PTFPALTA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)25
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)30
5JGDLJAGADAL18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)33
6KNRKANKINARA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)35
7NHNAIHATI JN18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)38
8HLRHALISAHAR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)42
9KPAKANCHRAPARA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)45
10KYIKALYANI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)48
11MPJMADANPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)53
12SMXSIMURALI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)57
13PXRPALPARA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)59
14CDHCHAKDAHA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)62
15PDXPAYRADANGA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)68
16RHARANAGHAT JN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)73
17KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)77
18HBEHABIBPUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)81
19FLUPHULIA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)86
20BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)89
21STBSHANTIPUR20:02 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :