ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:13:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31532)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)4
3FLUPHULIA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)7
4HBEHABIBPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)12
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)16
6RHARANAGHAT JN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)20
7PDXPAYRADANGA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)26
8CDHCHAKDAHA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)31
9PXRPALPARA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)34
10SMXSIMURALI17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)36
11MPJMADANPUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)40
12KYIKALYANI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)45
13KPAKANCHRAPARA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)48
14HLRHALISAHAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)51
15NHNAIHATI JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)56
16KNRKANKINARA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)58
17JGDLJAGADAL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)60
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)63
19IPICHHAPUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)66
20PTFPALTA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)68
21BPBARRACKPORE18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)71
22TGHTITAGARH18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)73
23KDHKHARDAHA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)75
24SEPSODPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)77
25AGPAGARPARA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)79
26BLHBELGHARIA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)82
27DDJDUM DUM19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)86
28BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)90
29SDAHSEALDAH19:25 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :