ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:55:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31533)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)30
13KNRKANKINARA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)35
14NHNAIHATI JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)38
15HLRHALISAHAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)42
16KPAKANCHRAPARA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)45
17KYIKALYANI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)48
18MPJMADANPUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)53
19SMXSIMURALI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)57
20PXRPALPARA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)59
21CDHCHAKDAHA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)62
22PDXPAYRADANGA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)68
23RHARANAGHAT JN20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)73
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)77
25HBEHABIBPUR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)81
26FLUPHULIA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)86
27STBSHANTIPUR21:12 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :