ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:48:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31534)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31534)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource18:28 (Day 1)0
2BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)4
3FLUPHULIA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)7
4HBEHABIBPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)12
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)16
6RHARANAGHAT JN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)20
7PDXPAYRADANGA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)26
8CDHCHAKDAHA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)31
9PXRPALPARA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)34
10SMXSIMURALI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)36
11MPJMADANPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)40
12KYIKALYANI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)45
13KPAKANCHRAPARA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)48
14HLRHALISAHAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)51
15NHNAIHATI JN19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)56
16JGDLJAGADAL19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)60
17SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)63
18IPICHHAPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)66
19PTFPALTA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)68
20BPBARRACKPORE20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)71
21SEPSODPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)77
22BLHBELGHARIA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)82
23DDJDUM DUM20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)86
24SDAHSEALDAH20:45 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :