ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:07:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31535)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31535)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)30
13KNRKANKINARA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)35
14NHNAIHATI JN20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)38
15HLRHALISAHAR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)42
16KPAKANCHRAPARA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)45
17KYIKALYANI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)48
18MPJMADANPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)53
19SMXSIMURALI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)57
20PXRPALPARA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)59
21CDHCHAKDAHA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)62
22PDXPAYRADANGA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)68
23RHARANAGHAT JN21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)73
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)77
25HBEHABIBPUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)81
26FLUPHULIA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)86
27STBSHANTIPUR22:12 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :