ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:37:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31536)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31536)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2FLUPHULIA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)7
3HBEHABIBPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)12
4KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)16
5RHARANAGHAT JN20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)20
6PDXPAYRADANGA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)26
7CDHCHAKDAHA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)31
8PXRPALPARA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)34
9SMXSIMURALI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)36
10MPJMADANPUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)40
11KYIKALYANI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)45
12KPAKANCHRAPARA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)48
13HLRHALISAHAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)51
14NHNAIHATI JN21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)56
15KNRKANKINARA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)58
16SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)63
17IPICHHAPUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)66
18BPBARRACKPORE21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)71
19TGHTITAGARH21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)73
20KDHKHARDAHA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)75
21SEPSODPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)77
22AGPAGARPARA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)79
23BLHBELGHARIA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)82
24DDJDUM DUM21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)86
25BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)90
26SDAHSEALDAH22:03 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :