ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31537)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)77
26HBEHABIBPUR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)81
27FLUPHULIA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)86
28STBSHANTIPUR23:05 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :