ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:29:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31538)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31538)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2FLUPHULIA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)7
3HBEHABIBPUR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)12
4KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)16
5RHARANAGHAT JN21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)20
6PDXPAYRADANGA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)26
7CDHCHAKDAHA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)31
8PXRPALPARA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)34
9SMXSIMURALI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)36
10MPJMADANPUR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)40
11KYIKALYANI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)45
12KPAKANCHRAPARA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)48
13HLRHALISAHAR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)51
14NHNAIHATI JN22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)56
15KNRKANKINARA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)58
16JGDLJAGADAL22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)60
17SNRSHYAMNAGAR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)63
18IPICHHAPUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)66
19PTFPALTA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)68
20BPBARRACKPORE22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)71
21TGHTITAGARH22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)73
22KDHKHARDAHA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)75
23SEPSODPUR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)77
24AGPAGARPARA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)79
25BLHBELGHARIA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)82
26DDJDUM DUM22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)86
27BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)90
28SDAHSEALDAH23:15 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :