ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 05:53:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31539)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31539)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)77
26HBEHABIBPUR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)81
27FLUPHULIA23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)86
28STBSHANTIPUR00:07 (Day 2)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :