ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:38:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31540)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31540)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31540)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2FLUPHULIA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)7
3HBEHABIBPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)12
4KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)16
5RHARANAGHAT JN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)20
6PDXPAYRADANGA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)26
7CDHCHAKDAHA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)31
8PXRPALPARA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)34
9SMXSIMURALI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)36
10MPJMADANPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)40
11KYIKALYANI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)45
12KPAKANCHRAPARA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)48
13HLRHALISAHAR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)51
14NHNAIHATI JN22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)56
15KNRKANKINARA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)58
16SNRSHYAMNAGAR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)63
17IPICHHAPUR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)66
18PTFPALTA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)68
19BPBARRACKPORE23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)71
20TGHTITAGARH23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)73
21KDHKHARDAHA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)75
22SEPSODPUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)77
23AGPAGARPARA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)79
24BLHBELGHARIA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)82
25DDJDUM DUM23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)86
26BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)90
27SDAHSEALDAH23:50 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :