ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31541)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31541)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)57
21PXRPALPARA00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)77
26HBEHABIBPUR00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)81
27FLUPHULIA00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)86
28STBSHANTIPUR00:57 (Day 2)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :