ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:08:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LADIES SPL (31601)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LADIES SPL (31601)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LADIES SPL (31601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:52 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :