ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:40:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LADIES SPL (31602)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LADIES SPL (31602)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LADIES SPL (31602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource07:38 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)6
3CDHCHAKDAHA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)11
4PXRPALPARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)14
5SMXSIMURALI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)36
11KNRKANKINARA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)38
12JGDLJAGADAL08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)40
13SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)43
14IPICHHAPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)46
15PTFPALTA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)48
16BPBARRACKPORE08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)51
17TGHTITAGARH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)53
18KDHKHARDAHA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)55
19SEPSODPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)58
20AGPAGARPARA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)60
21BLHBELGHARIA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)62
22DDJDUM DUM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)66
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)70
24SDAHSEALDAH09:22 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :