ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:34:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31611)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)30
13KNRKANKINARA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)35
14NHNAIHATI JN06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)38
15HLRHALISAHAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)42
16KPAKANCHRAPARA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)45
17KYIKALYANI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)48
18MPJMADANPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)53
19SMXSIMURALI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)57
20PXRPALPARA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)59
21CDHCHAKDAHA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)62
22PDXPAYRADANGA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)68
23RHARANAGHAT JN06:55 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :