ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 19:59:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31612)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LOCAL (31612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)6
3CDHCHAKDAHA04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)11
4PXRPALPARA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)14
5SMXSIMURALI04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)36
11KNRKANKINARA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)38
12JGDLJAGADAL05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)40
13SNRSHYAMNAGAR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)43
14IPICHHAPUR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)46
15PTFPALTA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)48
16BPBARRACKPORE05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)51
17TGHTITAGARH05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)53
18KDHKHARDAHA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)55
19SEPSODPUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)58
20AGPAGARPARA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)60
21BLHBELGHARIA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)62
22DDJDUM DUM05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)66
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)70
24SDAHSEALDAH06:05 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :