ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:31:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31613)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31613)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:37 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN07:25 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :