ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:47:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31614)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LOCAL (31614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)6
3CDHCHAKDAHA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)11
4PXRPALPARA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)14
5SMXSIMURALI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)36
11KNRKANKINARA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)38
12JGDLJAGADAL06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)40
13SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)43
14IPICHHAPUR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)46
15PTFPALTA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)48
16BPBARRACKPORE07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)51
17TGHTITAGARH07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)53
18KDHKHARDAHA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)55
19SEPSODPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)58
20AGPAGARPARA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)60
21BLHBELGHARIA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)62
22DDJDUM DUM07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)66
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)70
24SDAHSEALDAH07:54 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :