ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:32:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31615)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN08:10 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :