ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 10:58:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31616)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LOCAL (31616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)5
3CDHCHAKDAHA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)11
4PXRPALPARA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)13
5SMXSIMURALI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)35
11KNRKANKINARA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)38
12JGDLJAGADAL08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)39
13SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)43
14IPICHHAPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)46
15PTFPALTA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)48
16BPBARRACKPORE08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)50
17TGHTITAGARH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)52
18KDHKHARDAHA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)54
19SEPSODPUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)57
20AGPAGARPARA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)59
21BLHBELGHARIA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)61
22DDJDUM DUM08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)66
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)69
24SDAHSEALDAH09:10 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :