ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 09:04:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31617)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31617)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:46 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)51
19MPJMADANPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)55
20SMXSIMURALI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)60
21PXRPALPARA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)62
22CDHCHAKDAHA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)64
23PDXPAYRADANGA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)70
24RHARANAGHAT JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :