ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:36:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31617)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31617)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:08 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :