ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 17:33:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31618)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31618)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LOCAL (31618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2CDHCHAKDAHA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)11
3SMXSIMURALI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)16
4KYIKALYANI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)25
5KPAKANCHRAPARA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)28
6NHNAIHATI JN08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)35
7SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)43
8BPBARRACKPORE08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)50
9DDJDUM DUM08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)66
10BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)69
11SDAHSEALDAH09:10 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :