ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31619)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31619)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)7
3BPBARRACKPORE10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)22
4PTFPALTA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)25
5SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)30
6JGDLJAGADAL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)33
7NHNAIHATI JN10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)38
8KPAKANCHRAPARA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)45
9KYIKALYANI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)48
10SMXSIMURALI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)57
11CDHCHAKDAHA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)62
12RHARANAGHAT JN11:28 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :