ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:17:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31620)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LOCAL (31620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)6
3CDHCHAKDAHA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)11
4PXRPALPARA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)14
5SMXSIMURALI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)36
11KNRKANKINARA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)38
12JGDLJAGADAL09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)40
13SNRSHYAMNAGAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)43
14IPICHHAPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)46
15PTFPALTA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)48
16BPBARRACKPORE09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)51
17BLHBELGHARIA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)62
18DDJDUM DUM10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)66
19BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)70
20SDAHSEALDAH10:18 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :