ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:38:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31621)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31621)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN13:37 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :