ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31622)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31622)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LOCAL (31622)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource10:12 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)5
3CDHCHAKDAHA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)11
4PXRPALPARA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)13
5SMXSIMURALI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)35
11KNRKANKINARA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)38
12JGDLJAGADAL11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)39
13SNRSHYAMNAGAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)43
14IPICHHAPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)46
15PTFPALTA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)48
16BPBARRACKPORE11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)50
17TGHTITAGARH11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)52
18KDHKHARDAHA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)54
19SEPSODPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)57
20AGPAGARPARA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)59
21BLHBELGHARIA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)61
22DDJDUM DUM11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)66
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)69
24SDAHSEALDAH11:58 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :