ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31623)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31623)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)30
13KNRKANKINARA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)35
14NHNAIHATI JN16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)38
15HLRHALISAHAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)42
16KPAKANCHRAPARA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)45
17KYIKALYANI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)48
18MPJMADANPUR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)53
19SMXSIMURALI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)57
20PXRPALPARA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)59
21CDHCHAKDAHA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)62
22PDXPAYRADANGA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)68
23RHARANAGHAT JN16:48 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :