ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:29:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31624)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31624)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LOCAL (31624)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource12:37 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)6
3CDHCHAKDAHA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)11
4PXRPALPARA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)14
5SMXSIMURALI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)36
11KNRKANKINARA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)38
12JGDLJAGADAL13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)40
13SNRSHYAMNAGAR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)43
14IPICHHAPUR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)46
15PTFPALTA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)48
16BPBARRACKPORE13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)51
17TGHTITAGARH13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)53
18KDHKHARDAHA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)55
19SEPSODPUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)58
20AGPAGARPARA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)60
21BLHBELGHARIA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)62
22DDJDUM DUM14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)66
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)70
24SDAHSEALDAH14:27 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :