ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:41:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31625)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)7
4BPBARRACKPORE16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)22
5PTFPALTA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)25
6SNRSHYAMNAGAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)30
7NHNAIHATI JN17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)38
8HLRHALISAHAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)42
9KPAKANCHRAPARA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)45
10KYIKALYANI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)48
11MPJMADANPUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)53
12SMXSIMURALI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)57
13PXRPALPARA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)59
14CDHCHAKDAHA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)62
15PDXPAYRADANGA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)68
16RHARANAGHAT JN18:12 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :