ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH FAST (31626)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH FAST (31626)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH FAST (31626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2CDHCHAKDAHA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)11
3SMXSIMURALI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)16
4KYIKALYANI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)25
5KPAKANCHRAPARA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)28
6NHNAIHATI JN16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)36
7SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)43
8BPBARRACKPORE16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)51
9DDJDUM DUM16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)66
10SDAHSEALDAH17:02 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :