ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:04:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31627)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31627)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31627)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :