ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:55:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31628)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31628)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LOCAL (31628)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)6
3CDHCHAKDAHA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)11
4PXRPALPARA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)14
5SMXSIMURALI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)36
11KNRKANKINARA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)38
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)43
13IPICHHAPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)46
14PTFPALTA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)48
15BPBARRACKPORE18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)51
16SEPSODPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)58
17AGPAGARPARA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)60
18BLHBELGHARIA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)62
19DDJDUM DUM18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)66
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)70
21SDAHSEALDAH19:10 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :