ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:31:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31629)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31629)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31629)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN23:28 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :