ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:32:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31631)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31631)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)48
19MPJMADANPUR00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)53
20SMXSIMURALI00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)57
21PXRPALPARA00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN00:38 (Day 2)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :