ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:49:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31632)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LOCAL (31632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)6
3CDHCHAKDAHA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)12
4PXRPALPARA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)14
5SMXSIMURALI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)35
11KNRKANKINARA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)38
12JGDLJAGADAL20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)40
13SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)43
14IPICHHAPUR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)46
15PTFPALTA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)48
16BPBARRACKPORE20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)51
17TGHTITAGARH20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)53
18KDHKHARDAHA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)55
19SEPSODPUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)58
20AGPAGARPARA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)60
21BLHBELGHARIA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)62
22DDJDUM DUM20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)66
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)69
24SDAHSEALDAH21:15 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :