ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31633)
SEALDAH to RANAGHAT JN
SDAH RHA LOCAL (31633)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH RHA LOCAL (31633)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)14
6SEPSODPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)16
7KDHKHARDAHA00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)18
8TGHTITAGARH00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)20
9BPBARRACKPORE00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)22
10PTFPALTA00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)25
11IPICHHAPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)30
13JGDLJAGADAL00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)33
14KNRKANKINARA00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)35
15NHNAIHATI JN00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)38
16HLRHALISAHAR00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)45
18KYIKALYANI00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)48
19MPJMADANPUR00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)53
20SMXSIMURALI01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)57
21PXRPALPARA01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN01:28 (Day 2)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :