ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:37:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31634)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31634)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LOCAL (31634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource20:08 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)6
3CDHCHAKDAHA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)11
4PXRPALPARA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)14
5SMXSIMURALI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)36
11KNRKANKINARA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)38
12JGDLJAGADAL20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)43
13SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)46
14IPICHHAPUR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)41
15PTFPALTA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)43
16BPBARRACKPORE21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)46
17TGHTITAGARH21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)48
18KDHKHARDAHA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)50
19SEPSODPUR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)53
20AGPAGARPARA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)55
21BLHBELGHARIA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)57
22DDJDUM DUM21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)61
23BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)65
24SDAHSEALDAH21:55 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :