ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH RHA LOCAL (31711)
NAIHATI JN to RANAGHAT JN
NH RHA LOCAL (31711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH RHA LOCAL (31711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2HLRHALISAHAR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)4
3KPAKANCHRAPARA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)7
4KYIKALYANI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)10
5MPJMADANPUR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)15
6SMXSIMURALI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)19
7PXRPALPARA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)21
8CDHCHAKDAHA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)23
9PDXPAYRADANGA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)29
10RHARANAGHAT JN05:42 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :