ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA NH LOCAL (31712)
RANAGHAT JN to NAIHATI JN
RHA NH LOCAL (31712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA NH LOCAL (31712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)6
3CDHCHAKDAHA04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)12
4PXRPALPARA04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)14
5SMXSIMURALI04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN04:47 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :