ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31741)
RANAGHAT JN to GEDE
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31741)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA GEDE LOCAL (31741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource04:42 (Day 1)0
2BNKABANKIMNAGAR H04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)4
3PNCBPANCHBERIA H04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)6
4AGARANGHATA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)9
5BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)13
6BHNABHAYNA H04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)17
7BGLBAGULA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)20
8MYHTMAYURHAT H05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)23
9TNXTARAK NAGAR H05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)26
10MIJMAJHDIA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)32
11BPNBANPUR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)38
12HRSRHARISHNAGAR H05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)41
13GEDEGEDE05:32 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :