ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:21:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31742)
GEDE to RANAGHAT JN
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31742)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE RHA LOCAL (31742)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource06:22 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN07:12 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :