ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:26:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31743)
RANAGHAT JN to GEDE
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31743)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA GEDE LOCAL (31743)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2AGARANGHATA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)9
3BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)13
4BHNABHAYNA H05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)17
5BGLBAGULA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)20
6MYHTMAYURHAT H05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)23
7TNXTARAK NAGAR H05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)26
8MIJMAJHDIA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)32
9BPNBANPUR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)38
10GEDEGEDE06:16 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :