ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31744)
GEDE to RANAGHAT JN
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31744)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE RHA LOCAL (31744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource07:37 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN08:26 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :