ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:49:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31745)
RANAGHAT JN to GEDE
RHA GEDE LOCAL (31745)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA GEDE LOCAL (31745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BNKABANKIMNAGAR H07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)4
3PNCBPANCHBERIA H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)6
4AGARANGHATA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)9
5BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)13
6BHNABHAYNA H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)17
7BGLBAGULA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)20
8MYHTMAYURHAT H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)23
9TNXTARAK NAGAR H07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)26
10MIJMAJHDIA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)32
11BPNBANPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)38
12HRSRHARISHNAGAR H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)41
13GEDEGEDE08:20 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :