ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:39:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31746)
GEDE to RANAGHAT JN
GEDE RHA LOCAL (31746)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GEDE RHA LOCAL (31746)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GEDEGEDESource11:45 (Day 1)0
2HRSRHARISHNAGAR H11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)3
3BPNBANPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)6
4MIJMAJHDIA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)12
5TNXTARAK NAGAR H12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)18
6MYHTMAYURHAT H12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)20
7BGLBAGULA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)24
8BHNABHAYNA H12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)26
9BHGHBAHIRGACHHI H12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)30
10AGARANGHATA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)35
11PNCBPANCHBERIA H12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)38
12BNKABANKIMNAGAR H12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)39
13RHARANAGHAT JN12:35 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :